Committee

Conference Chair 

Piet Kommers——University of Twente, The Netherlands


Conference Co-chair 

Vaclav Skala——University of West Bohemia, Czech Republic 

 

Advisory Committee 

Bedda Mouldi——College of engineering Aljouf University KSA, Algeria

Smain FEMMAM——University of Haute-Alsace, France

 

Program Committee 

Yilun Shang——University of Northumbria at Newcastle, UK

Anastasios D. Doulamis——National Technical University of Athens, Greece

Vinai K. Singh—— Inderprastha Engineering College, India

Chinmay Chakraborty——Birla Institute of Technology, Jharkhand, India

Abdulrahman BAJODAH——King Abdulaziz University, Saudi Arabia

Ahmed BELHANI——Constantine1 University, Algeria

 

International Scientific Committee

 

Europe

Andrea Visconti——Università Degli Studi di Milano, Italy

Johann M. Marquez-Barja——Trinity College Dublin (TCD), Ireland

Michele Della Ventura——Music Academy 'Studio Musica',  Italy

Tsvetanka Georgieva-Trifonova——University of Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria

Anastasios D. Doulamis——National Technical University of Athens, Greece

Ciufudean Calin Horatiu —— GEC Bucovina`s NGO collaborator, Romania

Eva Volná——University of Ostrava, Czech Republic 

 

Asia

Choosak Pornsing——Silpakorn University, Nakhon Pathom, THAILAND

Chan Shiau Wei——Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Malaysia

Huamiao Wang——Shanghai Jiao Tong University, China 

Juntao Fei——Hohai University, China

Mohd Rasidi Bin Haji Ibrahim——Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Malaysia

Narasimha Rao Gudikandhula——Andhra University, India

Prantosh K. Paul——Raiganj University, West Bengal-733 134, India 

Rutu Parekh——DA-IICT, Gandhinagar, India 

Tongchit Suthisripok——Rangsit University, Thailand

Willyanto Anggono——PETRA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY, Indonesia

Minyar Sassi Hidri ——Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

Wassim Jaziri ——Taibah University, K.S.A.

Hani Bani-Salameh——The Hashemite University,  Jordan

Sultan Aljahdali——Taif University,  Saudi Arabia

Abbas Fadhil Aljuboori——University of Information Technology and Communications, Iraq

Metin BAŞARIR——Sakarya University, TURKEY


Oceania

Malka N. Halgamuge——The University of Melbourne, Australia

 

Africa

Ramadan Elaiess——University of Benghazi,  Libya

Abdelouahab MOUSSAOUI——Ferhat Abbas University, Algeria

Abdelhamid Daamouche——University M'Hamed Bougara of Boumerdes,Algeria

Fatiha Djemili Tolba——THE UNIVERSITY OF ANNABA, Algeria

Yousef Farhaoui——Moulay Ismail University, Morocco

Ahmed BELHANI——Constantine1 University, Algeria